Contact Us

Stands across the island

STANDSTELEPHONE 
IMMIGRATION SQUARE- PORT LOUIS2421425
VICTORIA SQUARE-PORT LOUIS2121174
QUATRE BORNES STAND4643655
VACOAS STAND6965212
CUREPIPE NORTH6762370
CUREPIPE SOUTH6703224
BORD CASCADE- HENRIETTA6842824
RIVIERE DES GALETS6227630
HAUTE RIVE STAND4121642
OLLIER STAND52931440
ROSE HILL STAND52931441
DEPOTSTELEPHONEFAX
HOT LINE4264000
HEAD OFFICE42750004265489
PRIVATE HIRE42717114250240
REMY OLLIER DEPOT42639364271503
FOREST SIDE DEPOT66451226645439
RIVIERE DU REMPART DEPOT41275544124435
LA TOUR KOENIG DEPOT23417032341724
SOUILLAC DEPOT62556996255603
CENTRAL CORDINATION UNIT4274131
CENTRAL CORDINATION UNIT4247981